Order Form

Contact number
Email Address:
Delivery address
Order (Name of Item, Size, Colour)
Order (Name of Item, Size, Colour)
Delivery method
COD (check this box only if you choose COD method) Tesco extra cheras (FOC)
UTHM, weekdays only (FOC)
Leisure mall (RM 2)
Preferred payment method Maybank2u
Public bank
Cash deposit
Paypal (for international buyers)
Additional comments (if any)

Create a web form here

Wednesday, April 7, 2010

Stocks have arrived (finally!) + Still taking RESTOCK orders

Stocks for the much awaited long cardi has finally arrived dears...:)))
Soooo sorry to keep u gals waiting..we were getting rily fidgety ourselves.haha.
But rily thanks loadsss for all of your patience :) can't say how thankful we are.

We're still taking restock orders for Black and White.
*while stocks last*
Mail/sms us your Name, Tel and Add.
edited 26th May

It's a wardrobe MUST HAVE!
Do you, like us, love Aussie label, Cotton On?
But find it a tad too pricey at times? ;)
Here, we bring you the perfect Cotton-on inspired long cardi.

It can't get better than this babes. ;D

Long long cardis are love dearies. ;)
And they are sooo hard to come by, no?

Functional pockets on both sides.

Basic and oh-so-gorgeous for most occasions.
Keeps you warm with its comfy cotton material.
Not too thick and neither is it too thin. Just right. ;)
Worn slouchy or fitted with a clincher, it seriously hits all the right spots. ;) *hearts*

-From shoulder to hem: 29 inches

Material: Quality comfy cotton.Slightly lycra-ish. *You'll love it babes!*

Colours: Black, Off White

Size: Free (fits UK 4-UK 12 nicely)

Price: RM 50 *steaaal*

Only Pos Laju will be used for this item. Cannot fit into Pos Express envelope cuz the material is thicker than usual. Thanks ;)

Do send in your orders even if the piece you want is being reserved. If there's a back out order, we'll inform you. =)

Sms 012-2188175 or email us at dr.pizzicato@gmail.com. Please remember to include your name and item.

**Restockable but extremely limited**

No comments:

Post a Comment